Asociados
Listado Asociados
Socio
Nombre Representante
1 A. D. O. AGRICOLA LTDA ALEJANDRO DONOSO O.
2 AGRICOLA AGROSOL LTDA. ALFONSO MAIRA CARLINI
3 AGRICOLA ANDRES PEREZ CRUZ E.I.R.L ANDRES PEREZ CRUZ
4 AGRICOLA CAIQUENES LTDA. RAIMUNDO VALDES L.
5 AGRICOLA CERVERA LTDA JOSE LUIS VALDES C.
6 AGRICOLA CASAS VIEJAS LTDA FAISAL HARCHA REYES
7 AGRICOLA CHOROMBO S.A. RAFAEL COVARRUBIAS VIVES, CARLOS ARIZTIA CORREA
8 AGRICOLA DOÑA TATA LTDA OSCAR MILLAS LAMAS
9 AGRICOLA CULLIPEUMO LTDA GERARDO SANCHEZ G.HUIDOBRO
10 AGRICOLA ESPOZ LTDA DIEGO VERGARA A.
11 AGRICOLA EL CARMEN LTDA CARLOS CERDA ALCALDE
12 AGRICOLA EL CANELO LTDA MARIA ANTONIA CORREA S.
13 AGRICOLA EL CANELO S.A. DAVID DEPALLENS L.
14 AGRICOLA FUNDO PONTIGO S.A. ENRIQUE LANZ G.
15 AGRICOLA FUNGHI CHILE LTDA. RICARDO SANCHEZ DEVOTO
16 AGRICOLA LAS DOS AMALIAS LTDA. GERARDO ARTEAGA O.
17 AGRICOLA LOS ACACIOS LTDA JULIO DOMINGUEZ
18 AGRICOLA LA CENTRAL LIMITADA JORGE MUNITA ARIZTIA
19 AGRICOLA LAS MELLIZAS LTDA. ANDRES TOCORNAL VIAL
20 AGRICOLA LAS JARDINERAS LTDA MARIA ANTONIA CORREA S.
21 AGRICOLA MARIA LOURDES S.A. SERGIO JIMENEZ CORREA
22 AGRICOLA MERTON LTDA GASTON MERINO DE LA CERDA
23 AGRICOLA RAYENCO LTDA CRISTOBAL MAIRA KAST
24 AGRICOLA PARLIER LTDA TOMAS HUNNEUS M.
25 .AGRICOLA NOVA S.A. ITALO GARGIULLO A.
26 AGRICOLA SAN FCO DE CAMPUSANO JAIME OLIVOS
27 AGRICOLA SAN FCO. DE HUELQUEN LTDA JOSE TOMAS GUZMAN D.
28 AGRICOLA SAN JOSE LTDA. JUAN GUILLERMO MERY
29 AGRICOLA SAN RICARDO LTDA. SERGIO MATTE VIAL
30 AGRICOLA SANTA AMALIA LTDA. SERGIO MATTE VIAL
31 AGRICOLA SANTA AMELIA LTDA ANTONIO PEREIRA L.
32 AGRICOLA SANTA BLANCA LTDA. FELIPE DOMINGUEZ GARRIDO
33 AGRICOLA SANTA FILOMENA LTDA. ENRIQUE RODRIGUEZ C.
34 AGRICOLA SANTA MARIANA S.A CLEMENTE ERRAZURIZ ARIZTIA
35 AGRICOLA SANTA LAURA DEL ALTO S.A. PEDRO OLMEDO OYARZO
36 AGRICOLA Y COMERCIAL STA JULIA LTDA FELIPE MORENO VALDES
37 AGRICOLA Y COMERCIAL LA ESTRELLA LTDA RAUL SILVA H.
38 ALMENDRERA HUELQUEN LTDA. NICOLAS TAVERNE HOT
39 ARIZTIA DE CASTRO MARIA ANGELICA
40 ARIZTIA DE CASTRO RODRIGO
41 ARIZTIA IRARRAZAVAL CARLOS
42 ARIZTIA MATTE JUAN
43 ASOCIACION CANAL HUIDOBRO CRISTOBAL MAIRA KAST
44 ASOCIACION CANALES UNIDOS FELIPE MORENO VALDES
45 BARROS DE LA SOTTA CATALINA
46 BARRIGA FERRADA GONZALO G.
47 BAJOS DE MATTE S.A. JOSE JOAQUIN COX
48 BERNSTEIN LETELIER JUAN SEBASTIAN
49 BERNSTEIN LLONA MAXIMILIANO
50 COLOMBO CAMPBELL JUAN
51 COM. AGRICOLA LAS TORTOLAS LTDA CAROLINA KATTAN SAID
52 CORREA BULNES BLANCA
53 COSTA BARROS LUIS ALBERTO
54 CRUZ ALEMPARTE OLGA ELENA
55 DEL SANTE MORENO MARIO
56 DE LA JARA SILVA JOSE
57 DE LA JARA SILVA LUIS A.
58 DIEGUEZ MANFREDINI FRANCISCO
59 DIEGUEZ MANFREDINI JUAN
60 ERRAZURIZ ARNOLDS CLARA
61 ERRAZURIZ ARNOLDS CLEMENTE
62 ERRAZURIZ CAÑAS JULIAN
63 FRUTERA LINDEROS LTDA. FERNANDO YARAD D.
64 FRUTICOLA AGRO-INDUST. VICONTO PABLO GILISASTI GANA
65 GARCIA HUIDOBRO DOMINGUEZ ENRIQUETA PABLO GUZMAN ESPINOZA
66 GARCIA HUIDOBRO DOMINGUEZ MARIA CARLOS CERDA ALCALDE
67 GARCIA HUIDOBRO PEREZ DE ARCE JORGE
68 GEBAUER BURMESTER JUAN ENRIQUE
69 GONZALO UNDURRAGA Y CIA LTDA GONZALO UNDURRAGA H.
70 GORDO SILVA LUIS
71 HARGREAVES RIOJA BENJAMIN
72 HEVIA BENTJERODT GONZALO
73 HOHLBERG RECABARREN LUIS CRISTIAN
74 HOT BARTHOU MONICA
75 INVERSIONES ABRANTES LTDA RAUL SANCHEZ FIGUEROA
76 QUESNEY LANGLOIS VALERIO VALERIO QUESNEY L.
77 INVERSIONES SAN FRANCISCO S.A. FRANCISCO BEZANILLA
78 IRARRAZAVAL BARROS HUGO
79 KAST RIST ERIKA
80 LIRA MONTES JAIME
Socio
Nombre Representante
81 LONGOVILO S.A. DAVE KAUFMAN S.
82 MATTE GARCES CLAUDIO
83 MORENO AGUIRRE CARLOS
84 MONTES UNDURRAGA JORGE
85 NOE ECHEVERRIA JUAN
86 PEREZ CRUZ JOSE TOMAS
87 PONCE REYES MARCO A.
88 AGRICOLA PRUZZO LTDA. GUIDO PRUZZO NUÑEZ
89 RAVENNA ZAMORA FRANCISCO
90 RIESCO VALDES ANDRES
91 RIOS LARRAIN JAIME
92 SALAS URZUA MARIA PATRICIA
93 SANCHEZ CORREA ELENA
94 SANCHEZ GARCIA HUIDOBRO M. TERESA
95 SANCHEZ GARCIA HUIDOBRO MARIO
96 SEMILLAS PIONEER CHILE LTDA. ALVARO EYZAGUIRRE
97 SEÑOR RUBIO ELVIRA
98 SILVA VERGARA MARTA ROSA
99 SOFAGRI SPA ALFREDO BOERNER JENSEN
100 SOC. AGR. VIÑEDOS CULLIPEUMO LTDA BALTAZAR SANCHEZ G.
101 SOC. AGR. EL LINGAL LTDA GONZALO PRAT A.
102 SOC. AGR. HACIENDA ACULEO LTDA JUAN NOE ECHEVERRIA
103 SOC. AGR. LA ESPERANZA LTDA. GERMAN STEINMEYER FARIÑA
104 SOC.AGR. SANTA CONSUELO LTDA GONZALO UNDURRAGA H.
105 SOC. AGR.SANTA LAURA DE LA VACADA LTDA MARCIAL TAVERNE CARVAJAL
106 SUC.FRESIA VARGAS ROBERTO VIVEROS VARGAS
107 SCHMIDT WESTERKAMP MARIA LUISA
108 TAGLE SALCEDO CARLOS
109 TAGLE MOLINARE CARLOS EDO.
110 TAVERNE CARVAJAL MARCIAL
111 TAVERNE HOT NICOLAS
112 URETA EDWARDS ISABEL
113 UNDURRAGA OSSA MARIA CONSUELO GONZALO UNDURRAGA H.
114 VERGARA CARVAJAL CLAUDIO
115 VIAL MONTES JORGE
116 ZEGERS VIAL FELIPE
117 SANCHEZ DEVOTO EUGENIO SANCHEZ DEVOTO EUGENIO
118 COMERCIAL AGRICOLA RAIMUNDO LTDA DIEGO MORENO DONOSO
119 AGRICOLA WALNUSS SPA
120 AGRICOLA LA HORNILLA SPA CRISTIAN ALLENDES
121 AGRO FUTURO SPA
122 GARCIA HUIDOBRO VICUÑA ROSITA
123 GP AGRONOMY SERVICES SPA
124 SUC. RAUL ARAYA ESCOBAR PAULO ARAYA FIGUEROA
125 ARIZTIA CORREA NICOLAS
126 BUNSTER MANUEL
127 CONTRUCCI LIRA ALDO
128 AGRICOLA EL SAUZAL LTDA
129 ARIZTIA CORREA CARLOS
130 PRUZZO NUÑEZ GUIDO
131 NUÑEZ ARMIJO JUANA DEL CARMEN
132 VALDES UGARTE CAROLINA
133 STEINMEYER GERMAN
134 SANCHEZ GUZMAN BALTAZAR
135 SELEFRUT SPA
136 COM. INMOB. Y RENTAS SANTA BLANCA LTDA
137 COMERCIAL LA PROVIDENCIA LTDA.
138 AGRICOLA BENJAMIN LTDA Juan Adolfo Chomali Garib
El Tiempo en Buin y Paine
Indicadores Económicos:
Petróleo:
589